Real Estate Auctions
Suburb | Address | Date | Agent | Auctioneer |
---|---|---|---|---|
MITCHELL PARK | 2/29 Waterman Terrace To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 30/03/2024 - 12:30 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Nazz Mina) | Rod Smitheram |
PLYMPTON | 57 Arthur Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 30/03/2024 - 2:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Wayne Tuong) | Rod Smitheram |
MANNUM | 5 Pellaring Lane To be held in rooms at | Monday, 01/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | Carter Partners (Richie Carter) | Jonathon Moore |
TAPEROO | 194 Railway Tce To be held in rooms at | Tuesday, 02/04/2024 - 5:30 PM | DB Philpott Real Estate (David & Beverly Philpott) | Jonathon Moore |
KLEMZIG | 272-274 North East Rd To be held in rooms at | Wednesday, 03/04/2024 - 1:00 PM | Commercial SA (Evan Florinis) | Jonathon Moore |
LARGS BAY | 334 MILITARY ROAD To be held in rooms at | Thursday, 04/04/2024 - 6:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG (ROD SMITHERAM) | Rod Smitheram |
SEAFORD MEADOWS | 3 Seaford Rd To be held in rooms at | Friday, 05/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | Commercial SA (Evan Florinis) | Jonathon Moore |
CLARENCE GARDENS | 10 Albert st To be held in rooms at | Friday, 05/04/2024 - 1:00 PM | Commercial SA (Andrew Turner) | Jonathon Moore |
MODBURY HEIGHTS | 36 Kestral Way To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 10:00 AM | SA Homes and Acreage Property (Leonie Simmons) | Brett Roenfeldt |
SOUTH BRIGHTON | 29 Broadway To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 10:00 AM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Karen Millard) | Rod Smitheram |
ATHELSTONE | 4 Tom Packer Drive To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 10:00 AM | Ray White Campbelltown (Frank Carlesso) | Jonathon Moore |
ST MORRIS | 40 Gardiner Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | Magain Scarce (Matthew Scarce) | Brett Roenfeldt |
HOVE | 25 Holder Road To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Christopher Jenman) | Rod Smitheram |
TORRENS PARK | 16 Lochness Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | Williams Real Estate (Stephanie Williams ) | Hamish Mill |
TRANMERE | 72 Reid Ave To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 11:30 AM | Ray White Campbelltown (Frank Carlesso) | Jonathon Moore |
SALISBURY | 7 Katrina Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | Professionals Manning Vella (Samuel Murabito) | Brett Roenfeldt |
WARRADALE | 8A Ewell Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Adam Rice) | Rod Smitheram |
MODBURY | 1096a North East Rd To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 12:30 PM | DB Philpott Real Estate (Ben Philpott) | Jonathon Moore |
CROYDON PARK | 117 Regency Road To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 1:00 PM | Mastracorp Real Estate (Pasquale Mastrangelo) | Brett Roenfeldt |
SALISBURY NORTH | 2 Ashmore Rd To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 1:30 PM | Weeks & Macklin (Max de Meyrick) | Jonathon Moore |
GLENELG NORTH | 16 Blackburn Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 2:00 PM | Real Estate Partners SA (Paul Turner) | Brett Roenfeldt |
PARA HILLS WEST | 10 Harmer Court To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 2:30 PM | Ray White Flinders Park (Sebastian Scriva) | Michael Cavuoto |
OAKLANDS PARK | 56 Dwyer Road To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 3:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Samuel Paton) | Rod Smitheram |
MODBURY HEIGHTS | 77 Maxlay Road To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 4:00 PM | All Adelaide City Edge (Ben Krieg) | Brett Roenfeldt |
ASCOT PARK | 6/117 Railway Terrace To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 4:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Adam Keane) | Rod Smitheram |
HALLETT COVE | 14 Mayflower Crescent To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 06/04/2024 - 5:30 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Rod Smitheram) | Rod Smitheram |
LOCKLEYS | 21 Rowells Road To be held in rooms at | Sunday, 07/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | LJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight) | Brett Roenfeldt |
ST PETERS | 25 Stephens Tce To be held in rooms at | Sunday, 07/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | Harcourts St Peters (Gloria Ye) | Jonathon Moore |
HAMPSTEAD GARDENS | 44A Dyott Avenue To be held in rooms at | Sunday, 07/04/2024 - 12:30 PM | Professionals Manning Vella (Gerry Manning) | Brett Roenfeldt |
ROSTREVOR | 14 Trewren Ave To be held in rooms at | Sunday, 07/04/2024 - 2:00 PM | Harcourts St Peters (William Bia) | Jonathon Moore |
HAMPSTEAD GARDENS | 39 Muller Road To be held in rooms at | Thursday, 11/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | McGees Property (Ross Christodoulou, Michael Conley) | Simon Lambert |
ST PETERS | Units 1-4 / 51 Stephen Terrace To be held in rooms at | Thursday, 11/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | LJ Hooker Commercial Adelaide (Mario Bonomi & Mark Tettis) | Troy Tyndall |
HAWTHORN | 1 & 2 / 130 Belair Rd To be held in rooms at | Thursday, 11/04/2024 - 1:00 PM | Commercial SA (Evan Florinis) | Jonathon Moore |
EXETER | 3 Hutton Place To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 9:30 AM | Century 21 Beachside and Lakes (Rosalie Grickage) | Brett Roenfeldt |
GLENGOWRIE | 5 Riesling Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Christopher Jenman) | Rod Smitheram |
SEATON | 1 Dumfries Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | Grange on Jetty (Zane Pitt ) | Brett Roenfeldt |
OSBORNE | 5 Dawlish Road To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 1:00 PM | Keeping it Realty (Harsh Bawa) | Brett Roenfeldt |
ENFIELD | 32 Mccusker Ave To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 2:00 PM | Eclipse Real Estate (Gabe Titmarsh) | Brett Roenfeldt |
DARLINGTON | 7 James Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 3:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Scott Rowe) | Rod Smitheram |
HAPPY VALLEY | 16 Swan Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 4:30 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Rod Smitheram) | Rod Smitheram |
DERNANCOURT | 45 Brookvale Road To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 13/04/2024 - 4:30 PM | All Adelaide City Edge (Deepanshu Solanki) | Brett Roenfeldt |
SEATON | 6 Lawhill Avenue To be held in rooms at | Sunday, 14/04/2024 - 10:00 AM | Ray White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto) | Michael Cavuoto |
PROSPECT | 21 Vaughan Street To be held in rooms at | Tuesday, 16/04/2024 - 6:00 PM | Scott Murphy Real Estate (Scott Murphy) | Brett Roenfeldt |
GEPPS CROSS | 2 Lilka Street To be held in rooms at | Wednesday, 17/04/2024 - 1:30 PM | Real Estate Partners (Paul Arnold) | Paul Arnold |
ST PETERS | 11 Third Ave To be held in rooms at | Wednesday, 17/04/2024 - 1:30 PM | Real Estate Partners (Paul Arnold) | Paul Arnold |
ADELAIDE | Apartment 601/268 Flinders Street To be held in rooms at | Friday, 19/04/2024 - 11:30 AM | Julianne Price Real Estate Adelaide (Julianne Price ) | Brett Roenfeldt |
PARK HOLME | 2 Tarranna Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 10:00 AM | Century 21 Paterson Properties (Simon Paterson) | Brett Roenfeldt |
KLEMZIG | 25 Third Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | Smallacombe Real Estate (Robyn Coles) | John Raptis |
WARRADALE | 1G Sixth Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Adam Keane) | Rod Smitheram |
MAGILL | 4 Ellis Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | LJ Hooker Adelaide Metro (Sam Derbali & Marie Brus) | Troy Tyndall |
GLANDORE | 1/16 Almond Grove To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Wayne Tuong) | Rod Smitheram |
LOCKLEYS | 1b Arden Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | LJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight) | Brett Roenfeldt |
KENSINGTON GARDENS | 2/9 Ellerslie Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 12:30 PM | LJ Hooker Adelaide Metro (Kay Morris) | Troy Tyndall |
SEACOMBE GARDENS | 19 Harbrow Grove To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 1:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Rod Smitheram) | Rod Smitheram |
MAWSON LAKES | 4 The Walk Mawson Lakes To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 3:30 PM | All Adelaide City Edge (Ben Krieg) | Brett Roenfeldt |
SALISBURY NORTH | 17 Tangent Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 20/04/2024 - 9:30 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Nathan Viola) | Rod Smitheram |
FERRYDEN PARK | 46 Willoughby Street To be held in rooms at | Sunday, 21/04/2024 - 10:30 AM | Ray White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto) | Michael Cavuoto |
CAMDEN PARK | 2/12 Acorn Rd To be held in rooms at | Wednesday, 24/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | Commercial SA (Evan Florinis) | Jonathon Moore |
ATHELSTONE | 49 Prosperity Way To be held in rooms at | Wednesday, 24/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | Real Estate Partners (Paul Arnold) | Paul Arnold |
BEVERLEY | 13 West Street To be held in rooms at | Friday, 26/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | John Biggs Real Estate (John Biggs) | Brett Roenfeldt |
PARA HILLS | 6 Miller Avenue To be held in rooms at | Friday, 26/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | First National Burton Groves (Russell Burton) | Jarrod Tagni |
PLYMPTON | 28 Lindsay Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 27/04/2024 - 10:00 AM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Adam Keane) | Rod Smitheram |
ALLENBY GARDENS | Unit 6/75 Coombe Rd, To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 27/04/2024 - 10:30 AM | Peter Ravese Real Estate (Peter Ravese) | Brett Roenfeldt |
MORPHETT VALE | 24 Saphire Road To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 27/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | Harcourts Wine Coast (Frans Lems ) | Jarrod Tagni |
MITCHELL PARK | 26-28 McInerney Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 27/04/2024 - 11:00 AM | LJ Hooker Adelaide Metro (Justin Li & Doris He) | Troy Tyndall |
INGLE FARM | 50 Winara Drive To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 27/04/2024 - 12:00 PM | Eclipse Real Estate (John Ktoris) | Brett Roenfeldt |
GLENELG SOUTH | 5/24 Pier Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 27/04/2024 - 12:15 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Rod Smitheram) | Rod Smitheram |
HIGHBURY | 18 Aqueduct Way To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 27/04/2024 - 3:00 PM | All Adelaide City Edge (Ben Krieg) | Brett Roenfeldt |
SALISBURY | 3 Minno Place To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 04/05/2024 - 1:00 PM | Professionals Manning Vella (Samuel Murabito) | Brett Roenfeldt |
NOVAR GARDENS | 40 Stanford Avenue To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 04/05/2024 - 2:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Rod Smitheram) | Rod Smitheram |
MITCHELL PARK | 30A Waterman Terrace To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 04/05/2024 - 3:30 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Adam Rice) | Rod Smitheram |
MITCHAM | 2 Bradey Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 11/05/2024 - 3:00 PM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Rod Smitheram) | Rod Smitheram |
LARGS BAY | 206 Fletcher Road To be held in rooms at | Sunday, 12/05/2024 - 11:30 AM | RAY WHITE GLENELG BRIGHTON (Scott Rowe) | Rod Smitheram |
GLENUNGA | 22 Queen Street To be held in rooms at | Saturday, 01/06/2024 - 11:00 AM | LJ Hooker Adelaide Metro (Marie Brus & Luke Mitchell) | Troy Tyndall |