The Society of Auctioneers and Appraisers (SA) Inc.

Representing the specialist interests of Auctioners, Appraisers & Agents of Real Estate, General & Livestock

THE CHOICE OF INDUSTRY PROFESSIONALS

Our vision statement is to develop and enhance the professional standards of members through training, technology, innovation and repsentation




Upcoming Real Estate Auctions


Suburb
Address
Agent
When
Auctioneer
BROADVIEW
146 Hampstead Road
Ray White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto & Michael Cavuoto)
Sunday 22/10/2017 10:00 AM

KLEMZIG
24 Copas Drive
Smith and Associates Real Estate (Craig Smith)
Sunday 22/10/2017 10:30 AM

HYDE PARK
30b Park Street
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Peter McMillan)
Sunday 22/10/2017 11:00 AM

MAGILL
1 Ash Grove
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Ken Bruce)
Sunday 22/10/2017 11:00 AM

EDITHBURGH
51 Sultana Point Road
Century 21 Central (Jon Ewer)
Sunday 22/10/2017 11:30 AM

ALBERTON
14 Ozone Street
Ray White - Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Sunday 22/10/2017 11:30 AM

QUEENSTOWN
29 Victoria Street
Ray White - Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Sunday 22/10/2017 1:00 PM

HINDMARSH
2 George Street
Commercial SA (Andrew Turner)
Thursday 26/10/2017 11:00 AM

ROYSTON PARK
51 Battams Road
Century 21 Urban (Kyron Statton)
Thursday 26/10/2017 12:30 PM

WINGFIELD
99 South Terrace
Commercial SA (Andrew Turner)
Thursday 26/10/2017 1:00 PM

HOLDEN HILL
22 Mercedes Drive
Ray White City Edge (Paul Bateman)
Thursday 26/10/2017 6:00 PM

WEST LAKES
2 Corfu Court
Ray White West Lakes (Peter Kikianis)
Saturday 28/10/2017 09:30 AM

GLENELG NORTH
12 Coorilla Avenue
Phil McMahon (Michael Domingo)
Saturday 28/10/2017 10:00 AM

BROADVIEW
6 Wavell Street
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Paul McIntosh)
Saturday 28/10/2017 10:00 AM

WOODVILLE
13 Norman Street
Ray White West Torrens (Laurie Berlingeri / Idriz Hibelic)
Saturday 28/10/2017 10:00 AM

HENLEY BEACH SOUTH
226 Seaview Road
Ous Property (Peter Angel)
Saturday 28/10/2017 10:30 AM

ADELAIDE
26 Vincent Street
Phillis Real Estate (Hannah Werner)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

PROSPECT
7 Le Hunte Avenue
Harcourts Brock Williams (John Bruce)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

TUSMORE
11 Brandreth Street
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

WEST CROYDON
78 Harriet Street
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Raphael Liddle)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

ASHBOURNE
195 Lode Road
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Peter Fried)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

THEBARTON
26 Light Terrace
Dimitrak Real Estate (Arthur Dimitrak)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

SEMAPHORE
41 Vassall Street
Ray White Semaphore (Heather Montemayor)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

SEACLIFF
72B Marine Parade
Phil McMahon (Lynette McMahon)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

SEACLIFF PARK
8 Manos Court
Elders Real Estate Brighton (Vicki Memmler)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

ENFIELD
36 Ward Terrace
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Darren Cowey)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

HOVE
6a Alice Street
Ray White Brighton (Karen Millard)
Saturday 28/10/2017 11:00 AM

SEMAPHORE PARK
38 Boord Street
Ray White Semaphore (Chris Main)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:00 PM

LOCKLEYS
49 Clyde Avenue
LJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:00 PM

WEST LAKES
3 Settlers Drive
Jinsea Real Estate (Jing Wang)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:00 PM

UNDERDALE
180 Holbrooks Road
Ray White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:00 PM

RIDGEHAVEN
10 View Street
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (James Rawkins)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:00 PM

HILTON
11 Milner Road
Ray White West Torrens (Laurie Berlingeri / Michael Walkden)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:00 PM

LOCKLEYS
43 Rutland Avenue
Century 21 Western Coastal (Michael O Donnell)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:30 PM

MALVERN
22 Austral Terrace
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Peter McMillan)
Saturday 28/10/2017 12:30 PM

FLINDERS PARK
37 Franklin Avenue
Ray White Christies Beach (Carole Beattie)
Saturday 28/10/2017 1:00 PM

BIRKENHEAD
49 Mead Street
Ray White Semaphore (Heather Montemayor)
Saturday 28/10/2017 1:00 PM

CAMDEN PARK
33 Curzon Street
Phil McMahon (Phil McMahon)
Saturday 28/10/2017 1:00 PM

GULFVIEW HEIGHTS
5 Rod Court
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Graeme Brown)
Saturday 28/10/2017 1:00 PM

FINDON
6 Lasscock Avenue
MichaelKris Real Estate (Michael Georgiadis)
Saturday 28/10/2017 1:00 PM

PROSPECT
2 Graham Place
Century 21 Inner North (Peter Doukas)
Saturday 28/10/2017 1:30 PM

ALBERTON
1 Duke Street
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Saturday 28/10/2017 1:30 PM

CLEARVIEW
1 Reading Street
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Warwick Haseloff)
Saturday 28/10/2017 2:00 PM

GLANDORE
1c View Road
Ray White Plympton (Matt Dickinson)
Saturday 28/10/2017 2:00 PM

PROSPECT
25 Albert Street
Ray White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)
Saturday 28/10/2017 2:30 PM

NAILSWORTH
55 First Avenue
Century 21 Central (Adam Teague)
Saturday 28/10/2017 3:00 PM

MAWSON LAKES
11 Franklin Avenue
Home Logic Real Estate (Allesia Gardner)
Saturday 28/10/2017 3:00 PM

DERNANCOURT
52 Tristania Terrace
Amkar Real Estate (Amal)
Saturday 28/10/2017 4:30 PM

PARADISE
1a Ramsay Avenue
Weeks & Macklin Real Estate (Max de Meyrick)
Saturday 28/10/2017 4:30 PM

SEAFORD MEADOWS
38 Mast Avenue
Ray White Brighton (Karen Millard)
Saturday 28/10/2017 5:00 PM

IRONBANK
16 Nioka Drive
Sellus Real Estate (Scott Ellis & Hayden Reid)
Sunday 29/10/2017 11:00 AM

KINGSWOOD
2/1B Truro Avenue
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Lidija Kies)
Sunday 29/10/2017 11:00 AM

PORT NOARLUNGA SOUTH
161 Commercial Road
Magain Real Estate (Chris Ham)
Sunday 29/10/2017 11:00 AM

KILBURN
5 Cromwell Road
Xsell Property (Baldeep Dang)
Sunday 29/10/2017 11:30 AM

MARION
20 Abbeville Terrace
Ray White Brighton (Sam Paton)
Sunday 29/10/2017 12:00 PM

BANKSIA PARK
4 Elsworth Drive
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Mark Fricker)
Sunday 29/10/2017 12:30 PM

ST PETERS
25 Stephen Terrace
LJ Hooker St Peters (Rob Bonomi)
Sunday 29/10/2017 1:00 PM

FREELING
22 Railway Terrace
Julie Toth Real Estate (Julie Toth)
Sunday 29/10/2017 2:00 PM

GREENACRES
1 Cedar Avenue
Xsell Property (Baldeep Dang)
Sunday 29/10/2017 2:00 PM

MUNNO PARA
7 Cassia Street
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Warwick Haseloff)
Sunday 29/10/2017 2:00 PM

BLAKEVIEW
60 Smith Road
Raine and Horne Salisbury (Andrew Harvey)
Sunday 29/10/2017 3:30 PM

WINGFIELD
44 Wing Street
Commercial SA (Andrew Turner)
Thursday 02/11/2017 11:00 AM

STIRLING
34 Mabel Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Anita Hardingham)
Thursday 02/11/2017 5:30 PM

SANDY CREEK
901 Barossa Valley Way
Barossa Real Estate (Peter Fairweather)
Friday 03/11/2017 11:00 AM

SEACLIFF
56 Myrtle Road
Harcourts Brock Williams (Paul McWilliam)
Friday 03/11/2017 11:00 AM

VALLEY VIEW
22-24 Penelope Avenue
First National - People’s Choice (Tim McLoughlin & Robert Stell)
Friday 03/11/2017 12:00 PM

HENDON
2/18 Circuit Drive
Ray White Semaphore (Peter Kikianis)
Friday 03/11/2017 1:30 PM

ALBERTON
1 Duke Street
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Friday 03/11/2017 6:00 PM

PENNINGTON
33 Fortesgreen Avenue
Ray White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Saturday 04/11/2017 10:00 AM

TEA TREE GULLY
18 Grandview Drive
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Darren Cowey)
Saturday 04/11/2017 10:00 AM

SEATON
155 Tapleys Hill Road
Adelaide Property Brokers (Raquel Pacicca)
Saturday 04/11/2017 10:00 AM

SOUTH PLYMPTON
77 Castle Street
Ray White Plympton (Bronwyn Drabsch)
Saturday 04/11/2017 10:00 AM

PARADISE
6 Roy Road
Ray White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)
Saturday 04/11/2017 10:30 AM

TUSMORE
9 Kennaway Street
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)
Saturday 04/11/2017 11:00 AM

MODBURY HEIGHTS
35 Truscott Street
LJ Hooker Walkerville|Modbury (Gordon Little)
Saturday 04/11/2017 11:00 AM

WEST LAKES
21 Birkdale Grove
Ray White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)
Saturday 04/11/2017 11:00 AM

UNLEY PARK
21 Northgate Street
Scarce Real Estate (Matthew Scarce)
Saturday 04/11/2017 11:30 AM

HOVE
19 Hulbert Street
Century 21 The Bay (Judy Josephs)
Saturday 04/11/2017 11:30 AM

BLACKWOOD
26 Glengyle Avenue
Ray White Blackwood (Brenton Craggs)
Saturday 04/11/2017 11:30 AM

HENLEY BEACH
6 Harvey Street
Ray White Henley Beach (Jae Curtis)
Saturday 04/11/2017 12:00 PM

HAWTHORN
5 Sussex Terrace
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Mandy Doolan)
Saturday 04/11/2017 12:30 PM

ETHELTON
12 Waite Street
Walsh Real Estate (Tom Walsh)
Saturday 04/11/2017 12:30 PM

SEMAPHORE
11 Dudley Street
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Saturday 04/11/2017 1:00 PM

QUEENSTOWN
104 Spring Street
Ray White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Saturday 04/11/2017 1:00 PM

PETERHEAD
41 Whyte Street
Ray White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Saturday 04/11/2017 1:00 PM

FULHAM GARDENS
2 Elwood Avenue
Ray White West Lakes (Larry Finis)
Saturday 04/11/2017 1:00 PM

FULHAM
78 Halsey Road
Century 21 Western Coastal (Michael O Donnell)
Saturday 04/11/2017 2:00 PM

WESTBOURNE PARK
124 Grange Road
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Jordan Begley)
Saturday 04/11/2017 2:00 PM

KIDMAN PARK
28 Margaret Street
Ray White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)
Saturday 04/11/2017 2:00 PM

HOLDEN HILL
7 Abbey Close
Xsell Property (Andrew Kyriacau)
Saturday 04/11/2017 2:30 PM

ETHELTON
36 Deslandes Street
Walsh Real Estate (Samantha Hirniak)
Saturday 04/11/2017 3:15 PM

MARDEN
5 Beasley Street
LJ Hooker St Peters (Paul Alvino)
Saturday 04/11/2017 4:00 PM

TRANMERE
54 Hallett Avenue
Professionals Prospect (Caleb Robins)
Saturday 04/11/2017 4:15 PM

BLAIR ATHOL
13 Forrest Street
Ray White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)
Saturday 04/11/2017 5:00 PM

LARGS NORTH
15 Kolapore Avenue
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Saturday 04/11/2017 9:30 AM

WEST LAKES SHORE
14 Greenfield Crescent
Ray White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto & Michael Cavuoto)
Sunday 05/11/2017 10:30 AM

TORRENS PARK
5a Leonard Terrace
Harcourts Wine Coast (Chris Cotton)
Sunday 05/11/2017 10:30 AM

ROSEWATER
27 Alice Street
Ray White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Sunday 05/11/2017 11:00 AM

ALDGATE
10 Rubida Grove
Ray White Mt Barker (David Parkins)
Sunday 05/11/2017 11:00 AM

HENLEY BEACH SOUTH
9 Waldron Street
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Sunday 05/11/2017 12:00 PM

LARGS BAY
22 Peterhead Street
Ray White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Sunday 05/11/2017 12:30 PM

OSBORNE
449 Mersey Road
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Sunday 05/11/2017 2:00 PM

PROSPECT
87 Alexandra Street
Harcourts Brock Williams (Paul McWilliam)
Wednesday 08/11/2017 11:00 AM

BRIGHTON
13 McCoy Street
Harcourts Brock Williams (Paul McWilliam)
Friday 10/11/2017 11:00 AM

MEADOWS
Lot 1004 Nottage Road
Ray White Mt Barker (Andrew Dickson)
Friday 10/11/2017 2:00 PM

SEMAPHORE PARK
32 Third Avenue
Ray White Semaphore (Peter Kikianis)
Saturday 11/11/2017 09:30 AM

OAKLANDS PARK
9A Pemberton Street
Ray White Brighton (Sam Paton)
Saturday 11/11/2017 10:00 AM

GOODWOOD
10 Gilbert Street
Century 21 Central (Adam Teague)
Saturday 11/11/2017 10:00 AM

CROYDON PARK
7 Shirley Avenue
Ray White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)
Saturday 11/11/2017 10:30 AM

KURRALTA PARK
9 Basnett Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Mandy Doolan)
Saturday 11/11/2017 10:30 AM

TRINITY GARDENS
5 Aberdare Avenue
LJ Hooker St Peters (Helen Galdes)
Saturday 11/11/2017 11:30 AM

TORRENSVILLE
17 West Street
Professionals Prospect (Vincent Wang)
Saturday 11/11/2017 11:30 AM

TUSMORE
1 Hyde Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Tim Thredgold)
Saturday 11/11/2017 11:30 AM

HACKHAM
29 Grenache Road
Harcourts Tagni (Kelly Eustice)
Saturday 11/11/2017 11:30 AM

CRAFERS
93 Piccadilly Road
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch)
Saturday 11/11/2017 12:00 PM

HINDMARSH
7 Holden Street
Peter Ravese First National (Peter Ravese)
Saturday 11/11/2017 12:00 PM

ROYSTON PARK
116 Third Avenue
Toop & Toop Real Estate (David OGrady)
Saturday 11/11/2017 12:00 PM

FINDON
54 Bridgeman Road
Ray White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)
Saturday 11/11/2017 12:30 PM

SEMAPHORE
40 Blackler Street
Ray White Port Adelaide (Nick Psarros)
Saturday 11/11/2017 1:00 PM

PROSPECT
18 Struan Avenue
Bailey Property Management (Mark Bailey)
Saturday 11/11/2017 1:00 PM

NETHERBY
51 French Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Jordan Begley)
Saturday 11/11/2017 1:00 PM

GILBERTON
17 James Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Peter Fried)
Saturday 11/11/2017 1:30 PM

ADELAIDE
26 Vincent Street
Phillis Real Estate (Hannah Werner)
Saturday 11/11/2017 2:00 PM

STEPNEY
17 Loch Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Vanessa Grant)
Saturday 11/11/2017 2:00 PM

ST PETERS
51 Winchester Street
First National Riggall (John Riggall)
Saturday 11/11/2017 2:00 PM

OSBORNE
453 Mersey Road
LJ Hooker St Peters (Jacob Lanning)
Saturday 11/11/2017 2:30 PM

NETHERBY
51 French Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Jordan Begley)
Saturday 11/11/2017 3:00 PM

ETHELTON
11 James Street
Professionals Prospect (Vincent Wang)
Saturday 11/11/2017 3:00 PM

LOWER MITCHAM
20 Yulinda Terrace
Harcourts Tagni (Scott Torney)
Saturday 11/11/2017 3:30 PM

PAYNEHAM
25 Rosella Street
LJ Hooker St Peters (Paul Alvino)
Saturday 11/11/2017 4:00 PM

WILLUNGA
83-85 St Andrews Terrace
Weeks & Macklin Real Estate (Max de Meyrick)
Saturday 11/11/2017 4:00 PM

GREENACRES
12 Wootten Street
Ray White Norwood (Stefan Siciliano)
Saturday 11/11/2017 5:00 PM

WOODVILLE NORTH
28 York Place
Ray White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto & Michael Cavuoto)
Sunday 12/11/2017 10:00 AM

PETERHEAD
6/112 Wills Street
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Sunday 12/11/2017 10:00 AM

GILLES PLAINS
3a Cowra Avenue
Weeks & Macklin Real Estate (Bjorn Kunzel)
Sunday 12/11/2017 10:30 AM

ST PETERS
15 Second Avenue
Toop&Toop Real Estate (Sally Cameron & Bronte Manuel)
Sunday 12/11/2017 11:00 AM

BIRKENHEAD
30 Wells Street
Adelaide South Property (Mark Nielson)
Sunday 12/11/2017 11:00 AM

SEMAPHORE PARK
22 Fourth Avenue
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Sunday 12/11/2017 11:30 AM

KIDMAN PARK
17 Chatswood Crescent
Ray White Flinders Park (Attilio Cavuoto & Michael Cavuoto)
Sunday 12/11/2017 12:00 PM

SEATON
3 Dundee Avenue
Peter Ravese First National (Peter Ravese)
Sunday 12/11/2017 12:30 PM

SEMAPHORE
3/38 Union Street
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Sunday 12/11/2017 1:30 PM

BEAUMONT
19 Tennyson Drive
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Bronte Manuel)
Sunday 12/11/2017 1:30 PM

SEMAPHORE PARK
52 Fairford Terrace
Raine and Horne Semaphore (Kate Smith)
Sunday 12/11/2017 3:00 PM

GLENELG
5 Byron Street
Taplin Glenelg (Heath Lapthorne)
Wednesday 15/11/2017 2:00 PM

STIRLING
7 Shierlaw Avenue
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Matt Kenny)
Wednesday 15/11/2017 6:30 PM

ST MARYS
13 Ragless Street
Commercial SA (Evan Florinis)
Thursday 16/11/2017 11:00 AM

HENLEY BEACH
10 Anthony Street
Raine & Horne Oakbank (Chris Weston)
Thursday 16/11/2017 12:00 PM

TANUNDA
23 Young Street
Homburg Real Estate Barossa (Guy Draper)
Friday 17/11/2017 11:00 AM

SOMERTON PARK
1 North Close
Taplin Glenelg (Heath Lapthorne)
Friday 17/11/2017 2:00 PM

CROYDON PARK
9 Charron Road
Ray White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)
Saturday 18/11/2017 10:00 AM

FLINDERS PARK
2 Howard Street
Burton Groves First Nation Real Estate (Pamela Barrington)
Saturday 18/11/2017 10:30 AM

GLANVILLE
20 Mellor Road
Ray White Semaphore (Heather Montemayor)
Saturday 18/11/2017 11:00 AM

FLINDERS PARK
22 Hartley Road
Ray White Christies Beach (Carole Beattie)
Saturday 18/11/2017 11:00 AM

WINDSOR GARDENS
8 Knight Avenue
D B Philpott (John Lyrtsis)
Saturday 18/11/2017 11:00 AM

PAYNEHAM
4/3 Charles Street
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Debi Zecevich)
Saturday 18/11/2017 11:00 PM

PROSPECT
261 Churchill Road
Mastracorp Real Estate (Nicolas Mastrangelo)
Saturday 18/11/2017 11:15 AM

KINGSTON PARK
Seaview Terrace
Century 21 Bayside Brighton (Larry Colin)
Saturday 18/11/2017 11:30 AM

FULHAM GARDENS
29 Riverway
LJ Hooker Flinders Park (David Blight)
Saturday 18/11/2017 12:00 PM

WEST CROYDON
3/9 Herbert Road
Ray White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)
Saturday 18/11/2017 12:00 PM

KINGSWOOD
15 Harrow Terrace
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Sarah Jaensch)
Saturday 18/11/2017 12:30 PM

LOCKLEYS
1 White Avenue
Ray White Henley Beach (Anthony Fahey)
Saturday 18/11/2017 1:00 PM

SEMAPHORE PARK
35 Sansom Road
McLachlan and Martin Property Consultants (Vaughan Martin)
Saturday 18/11/2017 1:00 PM

ADELAIDE
28 St John Street
Lifestyle Property Consultants (Patricia Hautop)
Saturday 18/11/2017 2:00 PM

LARGS NORTH
1 Critten Avenue
Ray White Semaphore (Peter Kikianis)
Saturday 18/11/2017 2:00 PM

LARGS BAY
91 Wills Street
Walsh Real Estate (Samantha Hirniak)
Saturday 18/11/2017 3:00 PM

TUSMORE
445 Greenhill Road
Carter Partners (Richie Carter)
Saturday 18/11/2017 3:30 PM

BROADVIEW
50 Robert Avenue
Ray White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)
Saturday 18/11/2017 3:30 PM

CLEARVIEW
29 Gordon Avenue
Ray White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)
Saturday 18/11/2017 4:30 PM

BLAIR ATHOL
4 Lily Street
Ray White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)
Saturday 18/11/2017 5:30 PM

OAKDEN
7 Scotney Court
Ray White City Edge (Paul Bateman)
Saturday 18/11/2017 6:15 PM

MAWSON LAKES
6 Broad Water Crescent
Ray White Glynde (Marco Carabott)
Sunday 19/11/2017 11:00 AM

KLEMZIG
27 Fourth Avenue
Turner Real Estate (Josh Edgar)
Sunday 19/11/2017 12:00 PM

LOCKLEYS
4 Fulham Park Drive
Pitt Real Estate (Zane Pitt )
Sunday 19/11/2017 1:00 PM

ST MARYS
7 Kiley Road
Ray White Plympton (Bronwyn Drabsch)
Sunday 19/11/2017 2:30 PM

SOUTH PLYMPTON
5 Korana Street
Ray White Plympton (Bronwyn Drabsch)
Sunday 19/11/2017 5:00 PM

PARADISE
10 Lamary Avenue
Real Estate Partners (SA) (Paul Arnold)
Wednesday 22/11/2017 1:00 PM

KILBURN
333 Churchill Road
Commercial SA (Evan Florinis)
Thursday 23/11/2017 11:00 AM

CLARENCE GARDENS
103 Avenue Road
Turner Real Estate (Josh Edgar)
Saturday 25/11/2017 10:30 AM

KILBURN
6 Carrol Avenue
D B Philpott (Beverley & David Philpott)
Saturday 25/11/2017 11:00 AM

CHRISTIES BEACH
5 Esplande
Harcourts Tagni (Joe Maiorana)
Saturday 25/11/2017 11:00 AM

WEST BEACH
8 Seaview Road
Ous Property (Phil Ouslinis)
Saturday 25/11/2017 11:30 AM

WEST CROYDON
53 Euston Terrace
Toop & Toop Real Estate (Joseph Marriott)
Saturday 25/11/2017 11:30 AM

PROSPECT
81 Olive Street
D B Philpott (Beverley & David Philpott)
Saturday 25/11/2017 12:00 PM

EDEN HILLS
10 Chitunga Road
Meier Paul Real Estate (Suzanna Paul)
Saturday 25/11/2017 1:00 PM

PLYMPTON
25 Clayton Avenue
Century 21 The Bay (Paul Dale)
Saturday 25/11/2017 1:00 PM

ENFIELD
16 Gove Avenue
Ray White Norwood (Jason Spagnuolo)
Saturday 25/11/2017 4:30 PM

ROSTREVOR
10 Carinya Street
Real Estate Partners (John Capoccia)
Sunday 26/11/2017 11:00 AM

MASLIN BEACH
21 Vernon Crescent
Harcourts Wine Coast (Chris Cotton)
Sunday 26/11/2017 12:30 PM

WOODVILLE
45 Hughes St North
Ray White Woodville (Peter Kiritsis)
Saturday 02/12/2017 10:00 AM

PROSPECT
21 Elisabeth Street
D B Philpott (Beverley & David Philpott)
Saturday 02/12/2017 11:00 AM

FLAGSTAFF HILL
3 Shirke Place
Meier Paul Real Estate (Suzanna Paul)
Saturday 02/12/2017 11:00 AM

BURNSIDE
22 Kings Avenue
Scarce Real Estate (Matthew Scarce)
Saturday 02/12/2017 12:00 PM

ENFIELD
45 McCusker Avenue
Ray White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)
Saturday 02/12/2017 4:00 PM

MARLESTON
460 South Road
Commercial SA (Andrew Turner)
Thursday 07/12/2017 11:00 AM

ADELAIDE
22 Hallett Street
City Realty (Andrew Downing)
Saturday 09/12/2017 11:00 AM

BROADVIEW
50 Robert Avenue
Ray White Norwood (Nick Borrelli)
Saturday 09/12/2017 4:00 PM

GEPPS CROSS
25 Tepko Street
Ray White City Edge (Paul Bateman)
Saturday 27/01/2018 5:00 PM